Oily Extract

                       

Frangipani Oily Extract

Frangipani is one of the most beautiful tropical trees. Moreover, it is a medicinal plant which has a subtle and very appreciated fragrance. Frangipani Oily Extract carries all the aroma and the properties of this plant which is considered as immortal.

Roucou Oil

Recent scientific studies have shown many anti-radical, antioxidant and photo-protective properties, making this sun-coloured oil a perfect ingredient for solar cosmetic products.

INCI Name: Helianthus annuus seed oil, Caprylic/Capric tri...

Vanilla Oil Sunflower Support

For the production of this oil, we have selected the Bourbon Vanilla, rich in Vanillin, and the Tahitian Vanilla, with its harmonious scent. This aromatic, tonic and aphrodisiac oil can be widely used in food as well as in cosmetics.

INCI Name: