old tradition beauty and well-being...
nutrition and cosmetics industry
Inci Name: Butyrospermum Parkii The Shea butter has been expeller pressed from the fruit seeds of the Karite tree on the...Read more
6 Years younger in 4 Weeks A new Source of Strength to Rebalance the Signs of Time Activates the Proteasome...Read more
It is a short-lived aromatic herbaceous perennial, growing to 80cm tall, with sparsely branched lax or erect stems. The leaves...Read more
Recent scientific studies have shown many anti-radical, antioxidant and photo-protective properties, making this sun-coloured oil a perfect ingredient for solar...Read more